Listado
Buscar por
   
Apellidos
Nombre
Departamento
Ext
 
Director
Antelo Gonzalez
Felipe
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4239
Baaliña Insua
Álvaro
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4262
Beceiro Veiga
Vicente
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4245
Blanco Filgueira
Francisco
Métodos Matemáticos e de Representación
4253
Blas Orbán
José Miguel
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4243
Borrás Formoso
Ramón
Enxeñería Industrial
4242
Bouza Prego
María Angeles
Ciencias da Saúde
4223
Bouzón Otero
Rebeca
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4311
Bregáins Rodríguez
Julio Claudio
Electrónica y Sistemas
1209
Cao Rial
Teresa
Métodos Matemáticos e de Representación
4244
Carbia Carril
José
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4314
Carracedo Dominguez
Santiago
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4290
Castro Castro
Paula
Costa Rial
Angel Martín
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4315
De la Campa Portela
Rosa Mari
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4252
De Miguel Catoira
Alberto
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4316
Dopico García
Alberto
Filoloxía inglesa
4309
Fernández García
Antonio
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4240
Fernández Hermida
Senén
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4249
Fernández Ameal
Cándido
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4256
Ferreiro García
Ramón
Enxeñería Industrial
4205-4236
Fraga Vaamonde
Pilar
Filoloxía inglesa
4206
Fraguela Díaz
Feliciano
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4308
Freire Piñeiro
Ramón
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4336
García Dopico
María Victoria
Química, Física e Enxeñería Química 1
4255
García Galego
José Ramón
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4281
García Bustelo
Enrique
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4247
Gómez Rodríguez
Ramón
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4259
Iglesias Baniela
Santiago
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4237
Lama Carballo
Fco. Javier
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4313
López Varela
Pablo
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4335
Louro Rodríguez
Julio
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4317
Louzán Lago
Felipe
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4248
Manteiga Outeiro
Minia
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4216
Miguélez Pose
Fernanda
Física
4207
Montero Rodríguez
María Belén
Física
3120
Novo Vidal
María Elena
Electrónica y Sistemas
4208
Orosa García
José Antonio
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4320
Pardo Martínez
Xoán Carlos
Electrónica y Sistemas
1332
Rio Romero
Joaquín del
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
Rodríguez Fernández
Ángel
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4231
Rodríguez Gómez
Benigno
Enxeñería Industrial
4261
Rodríguez Arós
Angel Daniel
Métodos Matemáticos e de Representación
4254
Rodríguez Docampo
María José
Dereito Privado
4234
Romero Gómez
Manuel
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4226
Romero Gómez
Javier
Enerxía e Propulsión Mariña
4233
Salgado Don
Alsira
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4317
Santaballa López
Arturo
Química, Física e Enxeñería Química 1
4255
Santos Couceiro
Rafael
Enxeñería Industrial
4227
Servia Ramos
Francisco
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4312
Troya Calatayud
José Joaquín de
Ciencias da Navegación e da Terra
4316
Urrutia y de Lambarri
Jesús-Mª de
Enxeñería Industrial
4227 y 1448
Vidal Paz
José
Electrónica y Sistemas
4241

 




!